KSHITIJ RAMSONS AFFORDABLE HOUSING

New Booking, Sale Rs1,400,000 - 21,50,000 - Apartments
400 - 800 Sq Ft 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 Garage
 
 Add to Favorites
Print






Kshitij Ramsons,
by Ramsons Developer
Sector 95,Gurgaon

Kshitij Ramsons Project Sector 95

Ramsons Kshitij Sector 95 , Ramsons Bring to you an extend that you can call home. KSHITIJ Ramsons, which implies skyline, is an extend that makes your fantasy holds hands with reality. Kshitij is intended for you and your family, where you can feel good and secure with all the fundamental comforts.

RAMSONS Infrastructure propelling new moderate 1 & 2 BHK Apartments – RAMSONS in Sector 95 Gurgaon under Haryana Affordable Housing Policy 2013. Basera, comes to you as a genuine partner forever. It is imagined under the Haryana Affordable Housing Scheme 2013; and is genuinely wanted to provide for you world class living knowledge right in the most creating private and business center of Gurgaon. Part 95 is one of the new parts around the National Highway 8, that are a piece of Gurgaon Master Plan, with the vastest Expressway in the nation that will interface NH-8 to IGI Airport and Dwarka.

The biggest arranged business cinch is right alongside the task site. The base around the region will be really world-class, with a Metro-line nearby the Expressway, An ISBT that will unite Gurgaon to whatever remains of the nation by street and a 3000 section of land SEZ. Affordable housing gurgaon Cheque shall be in Favour of ROL-KSHITIJ

 

Kshitij – Key features


Community Amenities: Garden 24Hr Backup Security Club House Community Hall

 

Health & Fitness: Swimming Pool Gymnasium

 

Connectivity: Intercom Wi-Fi Broadband Internet

 

Green Living: Rain Water Harvesting

 

Others: Lift Vaastu Compliant

 

KSHITIJ RAMSONS FLOOR PLAN

Kshitij Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons

 

 

 

Kshitij sector 95 – sizes/price list


TYPECarpet Area in SQFTSuper Area in SQFT/td>Total Price
Type A (2BHK)560.17800.2421.52 lacs
Type B (2BHK)536.79766.8420.85 lacs
Type C (1BHK)349.18498.8314.66 lacs
Type D (1BHK)360.24514.6314.71 lacs
Cheque should be in favor of ROL-KSHITIJ

 

Comparative Chart of Affordable “KSHITIJ” with Normal project of Builder in Sector 95 Gurgaon


DescriptionAffordable Housing 1BHK1BHK Normal HousingAffordable Housing 2BHK2BHK Normal Housing
Area360.2360.2536.79536
Super Built-up Area560.2836
Rate per Sq ft55005500
Cost of an Apartment30811004598000
Car Parking300000300000
EDC / IDC211762316306
IFMS5602283679
Club Charges100000100000
PLC92436138070
COST (ALL INCLUSIVE)Rs. 14.66 lacs/-( all incl)3841320Rs. 20.85 lacs/-( all incl)5536055

 

Kshitij – Payment plan

 As Per Affordable Housing Policy

Ramsons Group


 

The Ramsons Group believes that every business should be foreseen with a social cause. We at Ramsons have undertaken a mission to cater housing for those who dont find a place in the existing pyramid of real estate housing sector. We aim for uplifting the living standards by providing the amenities that are essential for daily lives. As Ramsons does not believe in just providing space to its prospective clients, we propose solutions that can make a difference in the regular living lives of people. To find these solutions we had put ourselves in the shoes of clients and found out that the foremost trouble while living in a space is non availability of electricity, water and hygiene. As its the call of the moment, Ramsons is determined to provide answers to these problems by using renewable green source of energy and also at the same time believe in recycling and re usage. Our company will also use many building materials and techniques that have minimum impact on our mother nature. Our partners IG Solar (Indo-German Solar) have unwavering support for providing our innovative housing projects with Masdar Photo voltaic panels to trap and generate electricity from sun. Also at the same time CH4 energy will provide us with solutions to regenerate grey water and create bio gas from the daily waste. Ramsons has also received great support from other companies providing green solutions from other natural resources.

Address:
1130, Tower-A,Spaze IT Park, Sohna Road
Gurgaon -120018

Phone:
+91-9650771333
Email:
[email protected]

 

 

Similar Projects


Signature Global Orchard avenue sector 93 gurgaon

Ramsons Kshitij sector 95 Gurgaon

Gurgaon Affordable homes

HUda Affordable gurgaon news

Property Map

Similar Properties

yoast seo premium free